Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.634.08835.572610.030243.771042.753962.57210.46839
Chilean Peso692.695780.149791063.394235.77056719.60835525.52538490.8205289.38
Chinese Yuan6.36477.168269.77080.053026.611994.828694.509810.82125
Swiss Franc0.96261.084131.477740.0080210.730290.682070.12421
Czech Koruna23.99527.0244436.836050.1998924.9272818.2042317.002053.09613
Danish Krone6.62697.4635710.173320.055216.884385.027624.69560.85508
Fiji Dollar2.16832.442053.328680.018062.252551.645021.536380.27978
Honduras Lempira21.988924.7650633.756370.1831822.8432416.6822715.58062.83728
Hong Kong Dollar7.758.7284611.897450.064568.051115.879685.491391
Iceland Krona128.615144.85302197.443971.07144133.6120997.5760691.1322916.59548
Indian Rupee66.2674.62552101.719370.5519868.8344150.2693346.949628.54968
Indonesian Rupiah1411415895.9342321667.17839117.5779614662.3727410707.8370410000.708571821.16129
Israeli Shekel3.92584.421446.026710.03274.078332.978382.781690.50655
Korean Won1175.8451324.298911805.104399.795481221.53023892.07572833.16446151.72194
Latvian Lat0.62050.698840.952560.005170.644610.470750.439670.08006
Malaysian Ringgit4.1744.700986.407740.034774.336173.166682.957560.53858
Mexican Peso16.80818.9300625.802890.1400217.4610412.7516911.909592.16877
New Zealand Dollar1.57231.770812.413720.01311.633391.192851.114080.20288
Norwegian Krone8.29379.340812.732120.069098.615946.292165.876641.07015
Pakistani Rupee104.125117.27109159.848020.86742108.1705878.9962873.7794913.43548
Philippine Peso46.714552.6123471.7140.3891648.529535.4407933.100336.02768
Polish Zloty3.75734.231675.768040.03133.903282.850542.66230.48481
Russian Rouble64.961573.1630899.725970.5411767.4854649.284246.029558.38213
Singapore Dollar1.41081.588922.16580.011751.465611.070330.999650.18204
Swedish Krona8.42659.4903712.935980.07028.75396.392915.970741.08729
Thai Baht35.76340.2781854.901750.2979337.152527.1322425.340474.61458
Turkish Lira2.91673.284944.477590.02433.030022.212812.066680.37635
Taiwan Dollar32.43736.5322749.795820.2702233.6972824.6089122.983774.18542
South African Rand13.333815.0172320.469450.1110813.8518610.115929.447881.72049