Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.44353.779085.371240.027783.556232.620622.546590.44409
Chilean Peso680.395746.702151061.293095.48971702.66963517.80441503.1763187.74761
Chinese Yuan6.21076.815969.687570.050116.414024.726564.593030.80097
Swiss Franc0.96831.062661.510370.0078110.736910.716090.12488
Czech Koruna24.652527.0549838.453440.1989125.4595718.7614218.23143.17933
Danish Krone6.79827.4607110.603960.054857.020765.173675.027510.87673
Fiji Dollar2.14552.354593.346590.017312.215741.63281.586670.2767
Honduras Lempira21.974624.1161134.27640.177322.69416.7234416.2512.83397
Hong Kong Dollar7.7548.5096612.094840.062568.007855.901075.734361
Iceland Krona134.245147.3277209.397911.08315138.63988102.1651499.2789517.313
Indian Rupee63.76569.9791599.461860.5144865.8525348.527447.156498.2235
Indonesian Rupiah13469.514782.155421009.98284108.6775913910.4616310250.761049961.174381737.10343
Israeli Shekel3.78384.152555.902040.030533.907672.87962.798250.48798
Korean Won1163.2451276.607771814.451729.385551201.32707885.27017860.26106150.0187
Latvian Lat0.62050.680970.967870.005010.640810.472220.458880.08002
Malaysian Ringgit3.84754.222456.00140.031043.973462.928082.845360.4962
Mexican Peso16.12917.7008325.158320.1301416.6570312.2747311.927972.08009
New Zealand Dollar1.51341.660892.360630.012211.562951.151751.119210.19518
Norwegian Krone8.22769.0294112.833570.066388.496956.261496.08461.06108
Pakistani Rupee101.805111.72629158.797380.82141105.1378777.4771775.2884213.12935
Philippine Peso45.62550.0713371.166740.3681247.1186634.7222233.741315.88406
Polish Zloty3.78574.154635.905010.030543.909642.881052.799660.48823
Russian Rouble62.750968.8662297.880050.506364.8052347.7556346.406528.09271
Singapore Dollar1.37611.510212.146470.01111.421151.047261.017670.17747
Swedish Krona8.62429.4646613.452190.069588.906546.563326.37791.11223
Thai Baht35.01338.4251554.613940.282536.1592526.6461225.893364.51548
Turkish Lira2.77173.041814.323350.022362.862442.109362.049770.35745
Taiwan Dollar31.57934.656549.257530.2547932.6128324.0327223.353794.07261
South African Rand12.661413.895319.749490.1021613.075919.635779.363561.63289