Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.91563.175694.43910.024483.066152.409192.291420.3762
Chilean Peso609.095663.42991927.367545.11307640.5458503.30111478.6977478.59088
Chinese Yuan6.21966.774439.469550.052216.540755.139324.888090.80251
Swiss Franc0.95091.035731.447780.0079810.785740.747330.12269
Czech Koruna25.216527.4659638.392970.2116826.5185620.8366419.818063.25366
Danish Krone6.85127.4623710.431180.057517.204965.661215.384470.884
Fiji Dollar2.03342.214793.095920.017072.13841.680221.598080.26237
Honduras Lempira21.957623.9163533.431180.1843223.0913918.1437817.256842.83317
Hong Kong Dollar7.75028.4415611.799940.065068.150386.404076.091011
Iceland Krona134.795146.81952205.22991.13154141.75518111.38242105.937617.39245
Indian Rupee63.329968.9793196.421890.5316366.5999652.3301149.772018.17139
Indonesian Rupiah1296014116.1093619732.0341108.7932813629.193410708.9737210185.476271672.21491
Israeli Shekel3.89494.242355.930120.03274.096013.218393.061070.50255
Korean Won1072.43511168.102711632.818369.00261127.8106886.16353842.84431138.37515
Latvian Lat0.64570.70330.98310.005420.679040.533550.507470.08331
Malaysian Ringgit3.55213.868975.408190.029823.735512.935132.791650.45832
Mexican Peso15.307616.6731323.306330.128516.0980112.6488212.030491.97512
New Zealand Dollar1.30771.424351.991020.010981.375221.080571.027740.16873
Norwegian Krone7.71228.4001711.742080.064748.110426.372676.061140.9951
Pakistani Rupee101.845110.93018155.062420.85494107.103884.1555180.0416513.14095
Philippine Peso44.209548.1532567.310440.3711246.4922736.5307434.744975.7043
Polish Zloty3.66013.98665.572620.030723.849093.024382.876530.47226
Russian Rouble51.845556.4704378.936510.4352254.5225642.8404440.746236.68957
Singapore Dollar1.32751.445922.021160.011141.396051.096931.04330.17129
Swedish Krona8.60429.3717513.100180.072239.048487.109736.762181.11019
Thai Baht32.645535.5576749.703870.2740434.3311626.9752925.656634.21221
Turkish Lira2.69012.930074.095770.022582.8292.222862.114190.3471
Taiwan Dollar30.41433.1271146.306330.2553131.9844425.1313823.902863.92429
South African Rand12.006413.0774418.280150.1007912.626359.9219.436031.54917