Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.26453.656474.288620.032063.341012.514052.47180.42093
Chilean Peso671.89752.56496882.67216.59945687.63688517.4355508.7377986.634
Chinese Yuan6.66887.469538.76090.06556.825095.135775.049440.85988
Swiss Franc0.97711.094421.283630.009610.752480.739830.12599
Czech Koruna24.10226.9959731.663160.2367424.6668718.5614218.249413.10773
Danish Krone6.64717.445238.73240.065296.802895.119065.033010.85708
Fiji Dollar2.0452.290552.686550.020092.092931.574891.548420.26368
Honduras Lempira22.825.5376329.952710.2239523.3343617.5587217.263572.93985
Hong Kong Dollar7.75558.6867210.188520.076187.937265.972665.872261
Iceland Krona116.23130.18593152.693121.14164118.9540589.5109788.0063614.98678
Indian Rupee67.12775.1870588.185760.6593468.7002451.695850.826838.65541
Indonesian Rupiah1320014784.9462417341.04046129.6532813509.3644510165.575669994.699781702.01792
Israeli Shekel3.77254.225474.955990.037053.860912.905282.856440.48643
Korean Won1121.51256.160391473.3315811.015621147.78426863.68887849.17089144.60705
Latvian Lat0.62050.6950.815160.006090.635040.477860.469830.08001
Malaysian Ringgit4.034.513895.294270.039584.124453.103583.051410.51963
Mexican Peso18.59820.8310924.432480.1826719.0338814.3226814.081932.39804
New Zealand Dollar1.38071.546481.813850.013561.413061.06331.045430.17803
Norwegian Krone8.27059.2635510.865080.081238.464336.369276.262211.0664
Pakistani Rupee104.7117.27151137.545981.02839107.1538280.631579.2761413.5001
Philippine Peso46.3951.9601360.943250.4556547.4772335.7258435.125315.98156
Polish Zloty3.8724.336925.086710.038033.962752.98192.931780.49926
Russian Rouble64.70272.47088850.6355266.218449.8282648.990698.34272
Singapore Dollar1.35821.521281.784290.013341.390031.045981.028390.17513
Swedish Krona8.4689.4847711.124540.083178.666466.521376.411751.09187
Thai Baht34.5438.6872845.375720.3392635.349526.5999226.15284.45361
Turkish Lira2.95183.306233.877820.028993.020982.273242.235030.38061
Taiwan Dollar31.64835.4480341.576460.3108532.3897224.3727423.963054.08072
South African Rand14.1915.8938218.641620.1393814.5225710.9279910.74431.82967