Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.66613.262084.15280.02222.711932.2952.166680.34365
Chilean Peso608.955745.08137948.528045.07619.42325524.19299494.8841978.4928
Chinese Yuan6.22537.616919.696730.051836.332325.358785.059160.80243
Swiss Franc0.98311.202861.531310.0081910.846260.798940.12672
Czech Koruna22.55827.6006435.137070.1878122.9457819.4180918.332392.90767
Danish Krone6.08077.439999.47150.050636.185235.234314.941650.78379
Fiji Dollar1.99562.44173.108410.016612.029911.717831.621780.25723
Honduras Lempira21.0225.7188332.741430.1750121.3813418.0941717.082492.70943
Hong Kong Dollar7.75819.4923512.084270.064597.891476.678236.304841
Iceland Krona126.615154.91863197.219631.05416128.79158108.99113102.897216.32036
Indian Rupee63.3977.5602698.738320.5277764.4797154.5665851.515648.17082
Indonesian Rupiah12458.650415243.6686719405.99751103.7274412672.8210810724.4989210124.868261605.88938
Israeli Shekel3.91724.792856.101560.032613.984543.371953.183420.50492
Korean Won1102.69491349.192341717.59339.180751121.6508949.20797896.13564142.13466
Latvian Lat0.57450.702920.894860.004780.584380.494530.466880.07405
Malaysian Ringgit3.49394.274935.442210.029093.553963.007582.839410.45036
Mexican Peso14.635517.9071322.796730.1218514.8870912.5983511.893951.88648
New Zealand Dollar1.29071.579222.010440.010751.312891.111041.048920.16637
Norwegian Krone7.39479.0477211.518220.061577.521826.365416.009510.95316
Pakistani Rupee100.505122.97198156.549840.83678102.2327386.5154581.6781812.95485
Philippine Peso44.640554.6194869.533490.3716745.4078938.4268736.278345.75405
Polish Zloty3.49524.276525.444240.02913.555283.008692.840470.45052
Russian Rouble54.670566.8915985.156540.4551755.6103147.0607744.42957.04689
Singapore Dollar1.32111.616422.057790.0111.343811.137211.073630.17029
Swedish Krona7.78049.5196412.1190.064787.914156.697436.322961.00287
Thai Baht32.894540.2477751.237540.2738733.4599728.3158326.732634.24002
Turkish Lira2.31832.836533.611060.01932.358151.995611.884030.29882
Taiwan Dollar31.73838.8327449.436140.2642432.2835927.3203125.792774.09095
South African Rand11.568414.1544118.019310.0963211.767279.958169.401381.49114