Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.23133.589544.328020.031433.296572.494442.403170.41651
Chilean Peso661.07734.35903885.440666.4292674.42359510.32114491.6480785.2103
Chinese Yuan6.6347.369478.885610.064526.768015.12124.933810.85511
Swiss Franc0.98021.088871.312890.0095310.756680.728990.12635
Czech Koruna24.38327.086232.658720.2371424.8755418.8227618.134023.14291
Danish Krone6.69797.440468.97120.065146.83325.170534.981330.86334
Fiji Dollar2.0762.306152.780610.020192.117941.602591.543950.26759
Honduras Lempira22.7225.2388430.431290.2209623.1789417.5389816.897222.92855
Hong Kong Dollar7.75818.618210.391240.075457.914815.988965.769821
Iceland Krona123.53137.22506165.456741.20138126.025395.3605191.8711915.92271
Indian Rupee67.5775.061190.503620.6571568.9349152.1614950.252868.70961
Indonesian Rupiah1318014641.1908517653.36191128.1814413446.2354610174.463499802.171651698.86957
Israeli Shekel3.84864.275275.154840.037433.926342.970972.862260.49608
Korean Won1150.91278.493671541.5215611.193021174.14813888.45144855.94229148.34818
Latvian Lat0.62050.689290.83110.006030.633030.4790.461480.07998
Malaysian Ringgit4.024.465675.384410.03914.10123.103292.989740.51817
Mexican Peso18.535220.5900924.826150.1802618.9096114.3084813.784922.38914
New Zealand Dollar1.40971.565991.888160.013711.438181.088241.048420.18171
Norwegian Krone8.39859.3295911.2490.081688.568156.483336.24611.08255
Pakistani Rupee104.7116.30749140.235741.01825106.8149480.8244677.8670213.49557
Philippine Peso46.9952.1995162.938660.45747.939236.2745134.94726.0569
Polish Zloty3.97964.42085.33030.03874.059993.07212.959690.51296
Russian Rouble63.87970.960985.559870.6212565.1693549.3121847.507818.23385
Singapore Dollar1.34861.498111.806320.013121.375841.041071.002970.17383
Swedish Krona8.47149.4105811.346640.082398.642526.53966.300311.09194
Thai Baht35.1739.069147.106880.3420435.8804327.1499226.156484.53333
Turkish Lira2.89553.216513.878250.028162.953992.235222.153430.37322
Taiwan Dollar32.26535.8420443.215910.3137932.9167524.9073623.995984.15888
South African Rand14.838116.4831119.874230.1443115.1378311.4544511.035331.91259