Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.13983.468244.896760.025493.309232.492892.399360.40502
Chilean Peso639.395706.27969997.184975.19048673.89861507.6578488.6099682.4781
Chinese Yuan6.20446.853429.676230.050376.539214.926084.741250.80033
Swiss Franc0.94881.048051.479730.007710.753310.725050.12239
Czech Koruna24.67827.2594738.487210.2003326.009719.5934918.858323.18331
Danish Krone6.75417.4606210.533530.054837.118575.362525.161320.87124
Fiji Dollar2.09492.314043.267160.017012.207951.663281.600870.27023
Honduras Lempira21.901524.1925334.157050.1777923.0833717.3890416.736592.82516
Hong Kong Dollar7.75238.5632412.09030.062938.170646.155065.924121
Iceland Krona132.985146.89606207.400191.07955140.16126105.58555101.6238717.15426
Indian Rupee63.602570.2557299.192920.5163167.0346850.4982148.603478.20434
Indonesian Rupiah1334014735.4468120804.74111108.2915314059.8650910591.5045710194.100571720.77964
Israeli Shekel3.78824.184475.907990.030753.992623.00772.894850.48865
Korean Won1126.2451244.057221756.464449.142641187.02045894.20008860.64878145.27882
Latvian Lat0.62050.685410.967720.005040.653980.492660.474170.08004
Malaysian Ringgit3.76644.160395.873990.030573.969652.990392.878190.48584
Mexican Peso15.7917.4417324.62570.1281816.6420712.5367212.066332.03681
New Zealand Dollar1.48341.638572.313470.012041.563451.177771.133580.19135
Norwegian Krone7.94588.7769812.392080.06458.374586.308696.071991.02496
Pakistani Rupee101.775112.4213158.725830.82619107.2670780.8058877.7739613.12836
Philippine Peso45.16649.8906470.43980.3666547.6032935.8602634.514755.82614
Polish Zloty3.79164.188225.913290.030783.996213.01042.897450.48909
Russian Rouble55.785561.6210187.001720.4528658.7958544.2917842.629917.19599
Singapore Dollar1.35331.494862.110570.010991.426331.074471.034160.17457
Swedish Krona8.38979.2673113.084370.068118.842436.661146.41121.08222
Thai Baht33.811537.3483952.73160.2744835.6360726.8451825.837924.36148
Turkish Lira2.69462.976474.202430.021872.840012.139422.059150.34759
Taiwan Dollar30.95634.1941948.278230.2512932.6264824.5780123.655823.99314
South African Rand12.276713.5609219.146440.0996612.939199.747289.381551.58362