Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.89724.351985.617180.033723.938552.801322.765340.50008
Chilean Peso711.455794.477951025.446816.15611719.00455511.39664504.8286491.29294
Chinese Yuan6.57327.340269.47420.056886.642954.724844.664160.84346
Swiss Franc0.98951.104971.42620.0085610.711260.702120.12697
Czech Koruna24.235527.0636534.931540.2097124.4926717.4205717.196843.10987
Danish Krone6.68297.462769.632310.057836.753824.803694.7420.85754
Fiji Dollar2.15472.406143.105650.018642.177561.548811.528920.27649
Honduras Lempira22.578125.2128432.542660.1953622.8176916.2292316.020792.89719
Hong Kong Dollar7.79318.7025111.232490.067437.87585.601715.529771
Iceland Krona127.4142.26689183.626411.10237128.7518991.5756290.3994916.34779
Indian Rupee68.01575.9519898.032570.5885268.7367448.8894548.261558.72759
Indonesian Rupiah1370015298.715819746.32459118.543913845.376459847.613579721.138151757.96538
Israeli Shekel3.89544.349975.614590.033713.936742.800032.764070.49985
Korean Won1205.44491346.113791737.4530110.430521218.23638866.47851855.3501154.68105
Latvian Lat0.62050.692910.894350.005370.627080.446020.440290.07962
Malaysian Ringgit4.1814.66896.026230.036184.225373.005322.966720.5365
Mexican Peso18.689220.8701326.937450.1617118.8875213.4338713.261342.39817
New Zealand Dollar1.50771.683642.17310.013051.52371.083741.069820.19347
Norwegian Krone8.59439.5972112.387290.074378.68556.177626.098281.10281
Pakistani Rupee104.305116.47683150.338710.90253105.4118274.9748474.0119213.38428
Philippine Peso47.820553.4008968.925480.4137848.3279434.3735633.932096.13626
Polish Zloty3.9824.446685.739410.034464.024252.862282.825520.51096
Russian Rouble78.53287.69626113.191120.6795279.3653456.4491155.7241210.07712
Singapore Dollar1.40421.568062.023930.012151.41911.009340.996380.18019
Swedish Krona8.46919.457412.206830.073288.558976.087626.009441.08674
Thai Baht35.52139.6661151.197750.3073635.8979325.5326325.204714.55801
Turkish Lira2.94693.290794.247480.02552.978172.118242.091040.37814
Taiwan Dollar33.42837.3288748.181030.2892533.7827224.0281823.719584.28944
South African Rand16.147218.0314923.273570.1397216.3185411.6066711.45762.07199