Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.44233.937665.039970.032063.582372.752962.626910.44364
Chilean Peso660.53755.58225967.101026.15139687.40764528.25496504.0674685.12752
Chinese Yuan6.47837.410559.485070.060336.741915.180984.943760.83491
Swiss Franc0.96091.099181.406880.0089510.768470.733290.12384
Czech Koruna23.636527.0378634.606880.2201224.5982918.9031518.037623.04622
Danish Krone6.50627.442469.525920.060596.770945.203294.965050.8385
Fiji Dollar2.07422.372683.03690.019322.15861.658831.582880.26732
Honduras Lempira22.583425.8332233.065010.2103123.5023418.0609417.233972.91049
Hong Kong Dollar7.75938.8758911.360610.072268.075036.205455.921321
Iceland Krona122.6140.24251179.50221.14175127.5887298.0486293.5592215.80039
Indian Rupee66.3675.909497.159590.61869.0602653.0710250.641038.55232
Indonesian Rupiah1316515059.4829619275.25622122.6031213700.6972610528.6308410046.550671696.67367
Israeli Shekel3.74014.278315.475990.034833.892292.991122.854170.48202
Korean Won1139.8951303.929311668.9531510.615621186.27849911.62428869.88324146.90694
Latvian Lat0.62050.709790.908490.005780.645750.496240.473520.07997
Malaysian Ringgit3.8994.460085.708640.036314.057653.11822.975430.50249
Mexican Peso17.066919.5228824.988140.1589417.7613713.6491513.024192.19954
New Zealand Dollar1.43181.637842.096340.013331.490061.145071.092640.18453
Norwegian Krone8.04789.205911.783020.074958.375276.436186.141481.03718
Pakistani Rupee104.795119.87531153.433380.97594109.0592283.8091879.9717613.50573
Philippine Peso46.90153.6501968.669110.4367848.8094537.508835.791366.04449
Polish Zloty3.83544.387335.615520.035723.991473.067342.926890.4943
Russian Rouble64.158273.3907693.935870.5974966.7688651.3101448.960788.26856
Singapore Dollar1.34261.53581.965740.01251.397231.073741.024570.17303
Swedish Krona8.0019.1523711.714490.074518.326576.398756.105771.03115
Thai Baht34.898539.920551.09590.32536.3185627.9098726.631944.49764
Turkish Lira2.79513.197324.092390.026032.908842.235362.133010.36023
Taiwan Dollar32.22836.8657147.185940.3001333.5393925.7741524.594024.15347
South African Rand14.166116.2046420.7410.1319314.7425311.3292510.810521.82569