Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.93113.26044.495550.024513.042142.340952.295660.37796
Chilean Peso617.295686.64627946.771475.16126640.67981493.00775483.4703979.59961
Chinese Yuan6.27376.978539.622240.052466.511365.010544.913610.80899
Swiss Franc0.96351.071751.477760.0080610.769510.754620.12424
Czech Koruna24.697527.4721937.87960.206525.6331119.7248619.343283.18472
Danish Krone6.70527.4585110.284050.056066.959215.355165.251570.86463
Fiji Dollar2.04172.271083.131440.017072.119051.630621.599080.26328
Honduras Lempira2123.3592932.208590.1755821.7955416.7718216.447372.70793
Hong Kong Dollar7.7558.6262511.894170.064848.048786.193596.073781
Iceland Krona134.045149.10456205.590491.12076139.12299107.05615104.9851217.28498
Indian Rupee62.169969.1545195.352610.5198164.5250649.652548.691968.01675
Indonesian Rupiah1299814458.2869919935.58282108.6775713490.3995810380.9599910180.137841676.07995
Israeli Shekel3.9854.43276.111960.033324.135963.182653.121080.51386
Korean Won1099.611223.147941686.51849.193951141.26622878.2126861.22337141.79368
Latvian Lat0.63140.702340.96840.005280.655320.504270.494520.08142
Malaysian Ringgit3.64714.056845.593710.030493.785262.912792.856440.47029
Mexican Peso15.045716.7360423.076230.125815.6156712.0163711.783911.94013
New Zealand Dollar1.31911.46732.023160.011031.369071.053511.033130.1701
Norwegian Krone7.74398.613911.877150.064758.037266.184736.065080.99857
Pakistani Rupee101.885113.33148156.265340.85187105.7446881.371379.7971513.13798
Philippine Peso44.205549.1718667.799850.3696145.8801235.3050934.62215.70026
Polish Zloty3.75064.171975.752450.031363.892682.995452.93750.48364
Russian Rouble61.797568.7402794.781440.516764.1385649.3550848.40037.96873
Singapore Dollar1.36641.519912.095710.011421.418161.091291.070180.1762
Swedish Krona8.30069.2331512.730980.06948.615056.629346.50111.07035
Thai Baht32.436.0400449.693250.270933.627425.8765325.375944.17795
Turkish Lira2.54592.831923.904750.021292.642352.03331.993970.32829
Taiwan Dollar31.42234.9521748.193250.2627232.6123525.0954424.609964.05184
South African Rand11.790513.1151318.083590.0985812.237169.416589.234411.52037