Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.39343.025413.847910.02212.49522.141362.108170.30865
Chilean Peso595.4752.62293957.234735.49693620.7256532.70108524.4428876.7832
Chinese Yuan6.1397.760089.869770.056686.400135.492535.407380.79169
Swiss Franc0.95921.212491.542120.0088610.858190.844890.1237
Czech Koruna21.72227.4579734.922830.2005422.6459519.4345519.133272.80128
Danish Krone5.89017.445469.469610.054386.140645.269845.188140.75959
Fiji Dollar1.90992.414233.070580.017631.991141.708781.682290.2463
Honduras Lempira21.265826.881334.189390.1963322.1703519.0263918.731442.74245
Hong Kong Dollar7.75439.8019212.466720.071598.084136.937736.830181
Iceland Krona121152.95159194.533761.11711126.14679108.25803106.5797615.60425
Indian Rupee61.30577.4933698.561090.5659963.9126454.8492453.998947.90594
Indonesian Rupiah1225015484.7680419694.53376113.0960612771.0592210960.0071610790.099531579.76864
Israeli Shekel3.7164.697265.974280.034313.874063.324683.273140.47922
Korean Won1069.81352.294271719.935699.876751115.30442957.14414942.306137.96216
Latvian Lat0.5430.686390.872990.005010.56610.485820.478290.07003
Malaysian Ringgit3.2594.119585.239550.030093.397622.915812.870610.42028
Mexican Peso13.44871721.62170.1241614.0207512.0324811.845941.73435
New Zealand Dollar1.27771.615092.054180.01181.332051.143151.125430.16477
Norwegian Krone6.47088.179510.403220.059746.746045.789395.699640.83448
Pakistani Rupee102.5129.56643164.7910.94631106.8598891.7061890.2845113.21847
Philippine Peso44.75556.5731371.953380.4131946.6586740.0420539.42135.77164
Polish Zloty3.314.184055.321540.030563.450792.961442.915530.42686
Russian Rouble39.948550.4974164.225880.3688241.6477335.741735.187625.15179
Singapore Dollar1.27541.612192.050480.011771.329651.141091.12340.16448
Swedish Krona7.20059.1018811.576370.066487.506786.442256.342380.92858
Thai Baht32.60541.2147652.419610.3010233.9918729.1715128.719284.20476
Turkish Lira2.27262.872713.65370.020982.369272.033282.001760.29308
Taiwan Dollar30.38538.4085548.850480.2805231.6774427.1852926.763853.91847
South African Rand11.191714.1470117.993090.1033311.6677410.013159.857921.44329