Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.51853.120433.943170.021382.596932.241862.183540.32463
Chilean Peso594.14736.14174930.233295.04449612.64178528.87662515.1205176.58318
Chinese Yuan6.12777.592249.594020.052036.318525.45465.312730.78985
Swiss Franc0.96981.201591.51840.0082310.863270.840820.125
Czech Koruna22.33227.6694334.964770.1896123.0274319.8789419.361892.87854
Danish Krone6.00487.439979.40160.050986.191795.34525.206170.774
Fiji Dollar1.96132.430063.070770.016652.022381.745861.700450.25281
Honduras Lempira21.2226.2916633.223740.1801721.880818.8890918.397782.73521
Hong Kong Dollar7.75819.6123212.14670.065877.999696.905916.726291
Iceland Krona123.48152.99219193.33021.0484127.32522109.91633107.057415.91627
Indian Rupee61.6976.4341596.586820.5237763.6110554.9136553.485357.95169
Indonesian Rupiah1215515060.0916919030.8439103.2008812533.5120610819.8326510538.408181566.74959
Israeli Shekel3.85974.782186.043060.032773.979893.435733.346370.49751
Korean Won1111.661377.351011740.504159.438441146.27758989.54958963.81134143.29024
Latvian Lat0.50930.631020.79740.004320.525160.453360.441560.06565
Malaysian Ringgit3.35554.157485.253640.028493.459992.986912.909220.43252
Mexican Peso13.618516.8733721.322220.1156314.0425912.1225711.807271.75539
New Zealand Dollar1.26861.57181.986220.010771.30811.129251.099880.16352
Norwegian Krone6.80428.4304310.65320.057777.016096.056795.899250.87704
Pakistani Rupee101.6125.88279159.073120.86263104.7638790.4397488.0873913.09599
Philippine Peso44.9355.6684470.346020.3814746.3291439.9946638.95445.79137
Polish Zloty3.38994.20015.30750.028783.495463.017542.939050.43695
Russian Rouble45.771456.7109471.663380.3886247.1967440.7436439.683895.89982
Singapore Dollar1.29921.609712.034130.011031.339661.156491.126410.16746
Swedish Krona7.46659.2510211.690150.063397.699016.646346.473470.96241
Thai Baht32.7840.6145551.3230.2783233.8007829.1792828.420324.22526
Turkish Lira2.22192.752943.478790.018862.291091.977841.926390.2864
Taiwan Dollar30.89638.2802648.373260.2623231.8581227.5022326.786893.98242
South African Rand10.951313.568717.146230.0929811.292339.748359.49481.4116