Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.15723.400324.682190.02643.265622.506912.403470.40724
Chilean Peso617.495665.04577915.757085.16279638.69983490.30888470.0784179.65005
Chinese Yuan6.20466.682399.201540.051886.417674.926634.723360.80033
Swiss Franc0.96681.041251.433780.0080810.767670.735990.12471
Czech Koruna25.59227.5627437.953430.2139726.4708320.3207919.482343.30109
Danish Krone6.93617.4702210.286370.057997.174295.507465.280220.89468
Fiji Dollar2.06032.218963.055460.017232.131051.635941.568440.26576
Honduras Lempira21.3522.9940831.662460.178522.0831616.9525216.253052.75391
Hong Kong Dollar7.75268.349611.497260.064828.018826.155795.90181
Iceland Krona136.57147.0867202.535961.14184141.25983108.44053103.966217.61603
Indian Rupee62.266.9897792.243810.5200564.3359549.388647.350798.02311
Indonesian Rupiah12972.513971.4593419238.46952108.4611813417.9768310300.539949875.532891673.3096
Israeli Shekel3.95714.261825.868460.033084.092993.142053.012410.51042
Korean Won1098.2951182.870221628.792829.182681136.01055872.07797836.09546141.66796
Latvian Lat0.65190.70210.966780.005450.674290.517630.496270.08409
Malaysian Ringgit3.68163.965115.459880.030783.808032.92332.802680.47489
Mexican Peso15.128516.2934822.435860.1264915.6480112.0124711.516821.95141
New Zealand Dollar1.33941.442541.986360.01121.38541.063521.019640.17277
Norwegian Krone8.01058.6273611.879730.066978.285586.360576.098131.03327
Pakistani Rupee101.925109.77383151.156760.85218105.4251180.931477.5921113.1472
Philippine Peso44.479547.9046865.963960.3718946.0069335.3180133.860765.73737
Polish Zloty3.76594.05595.58490.031493.895222.990232.866850.48576
Russian Rouble57.474561.9003885.23580.4805459.4481845.6364143.753437.41358
Singapore Dollar1.36131.466132.018830.011381.408051.080911.036310.17559
Swedish Krona8.64159.3069512.815510.072258.938256.86166.578491.11466
Thai Baht32.505535.0086248.206290.2717733.6217425.8103124.745364.19285
Turkish Lira2.59682.796773.85110.021712.685972.061931.976860.33496
Taiwan Dollar31.25233.6585946.347320.2612932.325224.8149923.791114.03116
South African Rand11.982612.9053317.770430.1001812.394089.514539.121951.54562