Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.33633.028263.814370.021742.499522.133022.113530.30142
Chilean Peso596.4773.03953973.714295.54971638.06569544.50835539.533276.94392
Chinese Yuan6.1397.9572310.022860.057136.567885.604865.553650.79202
Swiss Franc0.93471.211541.526040.008710.853370.845580.12059
Czech Koruna21.25827.5541234.706940.1978122.7431319.4083819.231052.74258
Danish Krone5.74667.448619.38220.053476.148075.24665.198660.74139
Fiji Dollar1.86672.419573.047670.017371.997111.704281.688710.24083
Honduras Lempira21.09527.3428434.440820.196322.5687419.2595619.083592.72155
Hong Kong Dollar7.751110.0467912.654860.072138.292617.076697.012031
Iceland Krona118.55153.6617193.551021.10315126.83214108.23519107.2462515.2946
Indian Rupee60.8778.8982599.379590.5664265.122555.5738255.066047.85308
Indonesian Rupiah1200015554.1153619591.83673111.6642612838.3438510955.9024910855.798811548.16736
Israeli Shekel3.644.718085.942860.033873.89433.323293.292930.46961
Korean Won1036.31991343.253271691.950869.643321108.71927946.15165937.50669133.69972
Latvian Lat0.54220.702790.885220.005050.580080.495020.49050.06995
Malaysian Ringgit3.22044.174215.25780.029973.445382.94022.913330.41548
Mexican Peso13.17917.0823121.516730.1226414.0997112.0323211.922381.70027
New Zealand Dollar1.22531.58822.000490.01141.31091.118691.108470.15808
Norwegian Krone6.41218.3112110.468730.059676.860065.85425.800710.82725
Pakistani Rupee102.75133.18211167.75510.95613109.9283293.8099292.9527813.25618
Philippine Peso44.34557.4789472.40.4126547.4430340.4866240.11675.72112
Polish Zloty3.23084.187695.274780.030063.456512.949692.922740.41682
Russian Rouble38.37549.7407662.653060.3570941.0559535.0360634.715944.95091
Singapore Dollar1.26391.638242.063510.011761.35221.153931.143390.16306
Swedish Krona7.13689.2505511.651920.066417.635396.515846.456310.92075
Thai Baht32.2441.7887252.636730.334.4923529.4348629.165914.15941
Turkish Lira2.21062.865333.609140.020572.365042.018261.999820.2852
Taiwan Dollar30.20339.1484149.311020.2810532.3130427.5750927.323143.89661
South African Rand10.952914.1968917.882290.1019211.718099.999919.908541.41308