Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.59954.009695.260890.032373.625972.752962.583250.46332
Chilean Peso688.205766.631391005.853556.18862693.26584526.35182493.903488.58347
Chinese Yuan6.58177.331749.619560.059196.63015.03384.723480.84717
Swiss Franc0.99271.105831.450890.0089310.759240.712430.12778
Czech Koruna24.254527.0184935.449430.2181124.4328618.5502917.40673.12196
Danish Krone6.67647.437239.757970.060046.72555.106234.791450.85936
Fiji Dollar2.13452.377743.11970.019192.15021.63251.531860.27475
Honduras Lempira22.649625.230733.103770.2036722.8161617.3228316.254922.91538
Hong Kong Dollar7.7698.6543411.354870.069867.826135.941875.575571
Iceland Krona124.975139.21689182.658581.12383125.8940395.5831789.6906816.08637
Indian Rupee67.2174.8691198.231510.6043867.7042451.4034448.234538.65105
Indonesian Rupiah1362015172.1064919906.4601122.4765113720.1571510416.8269774.651931753.12138
Israeli Shekel3.84584.284065.620870.034583.874082.941342.760010.49502
Korean Won1191.3451327.108171741.2233310.713051200.10577911.16252854.99139153.34599
Latvian Lat0.62050.691210.90690.005580.625060.474570.445310.07987
Malaysian Ringgit4.11574.584726.015350.037014.145973.147762.953710.52976
Mexican Peso18.477220.5828227.005550.1661518.6130814.131713.260512.37832
New Zealand Dollar1.49271.66282.181670.013421.503681.141641.071260.19214
Norwegian Krone8.34419.2949812.195410.075038.405466.381725.98831.07402
Pakistani Rupee104.825116.77064153.208130.94263105.5958580.1720875.2296513.49273
Philippine Peso46.78752.1187568.382050.4207347.1310635.7835633.577586.02227
Polish Zloty3.94694.396685.768630.035493.975923.018662.832570.50803
Russian Rouble66.034573.5596596.513450.5938166.520150.504447.390918.49974
Singapore Dollar1.38171.539162.019440.012421.391861.056750.99160.17785
Swedish Krona8.33319.2827212.179330.074938.394386.373315.980411.07261
Thai Baht35.73439.8061752.227420.3213335.9967827.3300225.645184.59956
Turkish Lira2.95483.291524.318620.026572.976532.259892.120570.38033
Taiwan Dollar32.64636.3662747.714120.2935732.8860724.9682623.429024.20209
South African Rand15.854417.6611323.172170.1425715.9709912.1257411.378212.04073