Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.24683.007763.798480.021852.471182.059962.092970.28991
Chilean Peso571.56765.14056966.28915.55857628.64056524.03044532.4266473.74968
Chinese Yuan6.17588.2674710.440910.060066.792565.662245.752960.79688
Swiss Franc0.90921.217141.537110.0088410.833590.846950.11732
Czech Koruna20.582527.5535534.797130.2001722.6380318.8709119.173272.65581
Danish Krone5.57027.456769.417080.054176.126485.1075.188820.71874
Fiji Dollar1.8452.469883.119190.017942.029261.691571.718680.23806
Honduras Lempira20.977328.0820635.464580.2040123.0722619.2328819.541032.70675
Hong Kong Dollar7.7510.3748313.102280.075378.523987.105537.219381
Iceland Krona115.1154.083194.590031.11938126.59481105.52856107.2193814.85161
Indian Rupee60.30580.72959101.952660.5864866.3275455.2901856.176067.78129
Indonesian Rupiah1158015502.0080319577.34573112.6185312736.4716210617.0349310787.144851494.19355
Israeli Shekel3.42744.588225.794420.033333.769693.142393.192730.44225
Korean Won1028.8251377.275771739.3491110.005591131.57171943.27038958.38379132.75161
Latvian Lat0.52470.702410.887070.00510.57710.481070.488780.0677
Malaysian Ringgit3.19294.27435.397970.031053.511772.927392.974290.41199
Mexican Peso13.167917.6277122.261880.1280614.4829512.0728912.266331.69908
New Zealand Dollar1.17571.57391.987660.011431.293111.077931.09520.1517
Norwegian Krone6.2668.3882210.593410.060946.891775.744935.836980.80852
Pakistani Rupee98.77132.22222166.982250.96056108.6339690.5565292.0074512.74452
Philippine Peso43.50558.2396373.55030.423147.8497639.8872340.526325.61355
Polish Zloty3.10794.160515.254270.030233.418282.849452.895110.40102
Russian Rouble35.432547.4330759.902790.3445938.9710732.4860233.006524.57194
Singapore Dollar1.24741.669882.108880.012131.371981.143671.161990.16095
Swedish Krona6.88889.2219511.646320.0677.576776.315946.417140.88888
Thai Baht31.9942.8246354.082840.3111135.1847829.3297929.799724.12774
Turkish Lira2.13052.852073.601860.020722.343271.953331.984630.2749
Taiwan Dollar30.0140.1740350.735420.2918633.0070427.5144427.955293.87226
South African Rand10.67614.2918318.049030.1038311.742199.788219.945041.37755