Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.45933.705734.405630.030253.426412.596682.570250.44606
Chilean Peso670.19717.93251853.527765.85958663.81735503.07011497.9493386.41815
Chinese Yuan6.8827.372258.764650.060176.816565.165895.113310.8874
Swiss Franc1.00961.081521.285790.0088310.757840.750130.13018
Czech Koruna25.258927.0582832.168750.2208425.0187218.9602918.767293.25703
Danish Krone6.94647.441248.846660.060736.880355.214235.161160.89571
Fiji Dollar2.09312.242212.665690.01832.07321.571161.555170.2699
Honduras Lempira2324.6384629.29190.2010922.781317.2646717.088942.96575
Hong Kong Dollar7.75528.307669.876720.067817.681465.821355.762091
Iceland Krona111.25119.17515141.683650.97268110.1921683.5084882.6584414.34521
Indian Rupee68.273.0583886.856850.5962867.5515151.1935150.672418.7941
Indonesian Rupiah1342514381.3604717097.55476117.3770513297.3454810077.315729974.738091731.09655
Israeli Shekel3.81834.090314.862840.033383.781992.866162.836990.49235
Korean Won1170.291253.658281490.4355610.232041159.16204878.46419869.52225150.90391
Latvian Lat0.62050.66470.790240.005430.61460.465770.461030.08001
Malaysian Ringgit4.4434.759515.658430.038854.400753.335083.301140.57291
Mexican Peso20.606722.0746726.243890.1801720.4107615.4681715.310722.65715
New Zealand Dollar1.41261.513231.799030.012351.399171.060351.049560.18215
Norwegian Krone8.38958.9871510.684540.073358.309736.297486.233381.08179
Pakistani Rupee104.8112.26567133.469180.91628103.8034978.6668777.8661113.51351
Philippine Peso49.7153.2512163.308710.4346249.2373237.3142236.934396.40989
Polish Zloty4.19994.499095.348830.036724.159963.15263.120510.54156
Russian Rouble63.58968.1189180.984460.5559762.9843547.7323247.246458.19953
Singapore Dollar1.42311.524481.81240.012441.409571.068231.057360.1835
Swedish Krona9.15049.8022511.653590.089.063396.868646.798721.17991
Thai Baht35.6738.2110345.427920.3118735.3308226.7752626.502714.59949
Turkish Lira3.52263.773544.486250.03083.48912.64422.617280.45422
Taiwan Dollar32.04534.327840.811260.2801731.7402924.054223.809354.13207
South African Rand13.832414.8177817.61640.1209413.7008710.3831310.277441.78363