Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.09443.407934.793060.025463.278662.519252.420720.39919
Chilean Peso608.355669.99449942.309485.0056644.58042495.2821475.9094178.4802
Chinese Yuan6.19816.82619.600530.0516.567185.046084.848710.79958
Swiss Franc0.94381.039431.46190.0077710.768380.738320.12175
Czech Koruna24.913527.4377838.589680.2049926.3970120.2829119.489563.21394
Danish Krone6.77127.4572710.488230.055717.17445.512665.297040.87351
Fiji Dollar2.04882.256393.173480.016862.17081.6681.602750.2643
Honduras Lempira21.892624.1107933.910470.1801323.1962317.823517.126342.82423
Hong Kong Dollar7.75178.5371112.006970.063788.213296.310926.064071
Iceland Krona134.195147.79185207.86091.10417142.18584109.25263104.9792717.31169
Indian Rupee63.494469.9277598.349440.5224467.2752751.6929149.670978.19103
Indonesian Rupiah1315214484.581520371.74721108.2157413935.1557510707.4818910288.664631696.66009
Israeli Shekel3.88724.281066.021070.031984.118673.16473.040910.50146
Korean Won1097.3451208.529741699.728939.029051162.68807893.38517858.4409141.56185
Latvian Lat0.63810.702750.988380.005250.67610.51950.499180.08232
Malaysian Ringgit3.6023.966965.579310.029643.816492.932512.81780.46467
Mexican Peso15.259216.8052923.635690.1255516.1678312.4230211.93711.9685
New Zealand Dollar1.36771.506282.118490.011251.449141.113491.069940.17644
Norwegian Krone7.64838.4232411.846810.062938.103736.226745.983180.98666
Pakistani Rupee101.925112.2522157.876390.83865107.9942882.9805479.734813.14873
Philippine Peso44.645549.1690569.15350.3673547.3039836.3473934.925685.75945
Polish Zloty3.73154.109585.779890.03073.95373.037942.919110.48138
Russian Rouble50.015555.0831577.471340.4115352.9937540.7192939.126576.4522
Singapore Dollar1.33631.47172.069860.0111.415871.087931.045370.17239
Swedish Krona8.39139.2415212.997680.069048.890976.831646.564421.08251
Thai Baht33.48636.8788551.868030.2755335.4799727.2620726.195734.31983
Turkish Lira2.59952.862894.026490.021392.754292.116342.033560.33535
Taiwan Dollar30.42333.5055147.123610.2503232.2345824.7683823.799583.92469
South African Rand11.884613.0887718.408610.0977912.592299.675659.297191.53316