Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.26153.667494.232970.032193.357532.484952.500960.42067
Chilean Peso657.55739.40178853.406886.48983676.90961500.99048504.2174784.81014
Chinese Yuan6.66857.498598.654770.065826.864835.080765.113490.8601
Swiss Franc0.97141.092321.260740.0095910.740110.744880.12529
Czech Koruna24.02727.0178831.183650.2371424.734418.3062918.42423.09898
Danish Krone6.62477.449348.597920.065386.819745.047395.07990.85445
Fiji Dollar2.052.305182.660610.020232.110361.56191.571970.26441
Honduras Lempira22.7725.6044129.552240.2247323.440417.3485717.460322.93685
Hong Kong Dollar7.75328.7183210.062560.076527.981475.90725.945251
Iceland Krona114.17128.38187148.176511.12683117.531486.9866787.5469714.72553
Indian Rupee66.61974.9117386.462040.6575168.580450.7573351.084278.59245
Indonesian Rupiah1304514668.8406616930.56457128.7504913429.071449939.0476210003.067251682.53108
Israeli Shekel3.74684.21324.862820.036983.857112.85472.873090.48326
Korean Won1098.31235.01631425.4380310.839911130.6362836.8842.19002141.65764
Latvian Lat0.62050.697740.805320.006120.638770.472760.475810.08003
Malaysian Ringgit4.1354.649725.366650.040814.256743.150483.170770.53333
Mexican Peso19.3421.7474425.100580.1908819.9094114.7352414.830152.49445
New Zealand Dollar1.37161.542341.780140.013541.411981.045031.051760.17691
Norwegian Krone7.988.9733510.356910.078768.214956.086.119161.02925
Pakistani Rupee104.4117.3957135.496431.0304107.4737579.5428680.0552113.46541
Philippine Peso48.354.3123862.686570.4767149.7220536.837.037046.22969
Polish Zloty3.82334.299224.96210.037733.935872.912992.931750.49313
Russian Rouble62.889970.7184381.622190.6207164.7415147.9161148.224758.11148
Singapore Dollar1.36181.531321.767420.013441.401891.037561.044250.17564
Swedish Krona8.56369.629611.114340.084528.815736.524656.566671.10452
Thai Baht34.6338.9407444.944840.3417935.6495826.3847626.554714.46654
Turkish Lira3.00033.373783.893960.029613.088632.285942.300670.38698
Taiwan Dollar31.2835.1737340.597010.3087232.2009523.8323823.985894.03446
South African Rand13.7115.4166217.793640.1353114.1136510.4457110.5131.7683