Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.65973.252664.156430.022252.702952.292052.16570.34305
Chilean Peso611.195747.45628955.141435.11353621.13313526.71062497.6752778.83335
Chinese Yuan6.22247.609649.724020.052066.323585.362295.066690.80258
Swiss Franc0.9841.203381.537740.0082310.847980.801240.12692
Czech Koruna22.57927.6128235.28520.1889122.9461419.4579518.385312.91229
Danish Krone6.0837.439169.506170.050896.181915.242164.953180.7846
Fiji Dollar1.99322.437573.114860.016682.025611.717681.622990.25709
Honduras Lempira21.02525.7123632.85670.175921.3668718.1187517.119942.71185
Hong Kong Dollar7.7539.4814712.115960.064877.879076.681326.3131
Iceland Krona126.82155.09356198.187221.06103128.88211109.2899103.2652116.35754
Indian Rupee63.34577.4672998.992030.5299764.37554.5889351.579688.17039
Indonesian Rupiah1240815174.2692919390.52977103.8109212609.756110692.8645310103.411771600.41274
Israeli Shekel3.92484.79986.133460.032843.988623.382283.195830.50623
Korean Won1099.9951345.230521719.010789.203051117.8811947.94467895.68846141.87992
Latvian Lat0.57480.702950.898270.004810.584150.495350.468040.07414
Malaysian Ringgit3.48614.26335.447880.029173.542783.004222.838610.44965
Mexican Peso14.596517.8506822.81060.1221214.8338412.5788511.885431.88269
New Zealand Dollar1.29071.578452.017030.01081.311691.112291.050970.16648
Norwegian Krone7.35268.9918111.490230.061527.472156.336265.986970.94836
Pakistani Rupee100.585123.00966157.188620.84154102.2205386.6813281.9029412.97369
Philippine Peso44.77954.7621469.978120.3746445.5071138.5892836.462015.7757
Polish Zloty3.48884.26665.45210.029193.545533.006552.840810.44999
Russian Rouble58.877572.0037992.010470.492659.8348650.7389747.941947.59416
Singapore Dollar1.31481.607922.05470.0111.336181.133061.07060.16959
Swedish Krona7.7359.4594612.087830.064717.860776.66586.298350.99768
Thai Baht32.87140.1993451.368960.2750133.4054928.327326.765744.23978
Turkish Lira2.31262.828183.6140.019352.35021.992931.883070.29828
Taiwan Dollar31.52938.5581549.271760.2637932.0416727.170825.672994.06668
South African Rand11.584714.1674218.103920.0969211.773079.983379.433031.49422