Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.25472.970623.738520.021722.462812.078832.109960.29092
Chilean Peso591.05778.722980.01995.69421645.6035544.94745553.1068776.26255
Chinese Yuan6.14358.094210.186540.059196.710545.66435.749110.79269
Swiss Franc0.91551.206191.517990.0088210.844090.856730.11813
Czech Koruna21.07927.7720734.951090.2030823.0245819.4348119.725812.7198
Danish Krone5.65637.452319.378710.054496.178375.21515.293190.72983
Fiji Dollar1.85492.443873.075610.017872.026111.710221.735820.23934
Honduras Lempira21.096727.7953934.980430.2032523.0439119.4511319.742372.72208
Hong Kong Dollar7.750210.2110712.850610.074678.465547.145687.252671
Iceland Krona116.45153.42556193.085721.12189127.19825107.36677108.9743615.02542
Indian Rupee60.51579.72991100.339910.58366.1004955.7947656.630177.80819
Indonesian Rupiah1168515395.2569219374.89637112.5738812763.517210773.5570710934.868051507.70303
Israeli Shekel3.56154.692365.905320.034313.890223.28373.332870.45954
Korean Won1016.341339.051381685.193179.791471110.14746937.06436951.09489131.13726
Latvian Lat0.53320.70250.88410.005140.582410.491610.498970.0688
Malaysian Ringgit3.154.15025.223010.030353.440742.90432.947780.40644
Mexican Peso13.098117.2570521.717960.1261914.3070512.0764312.257251.69003
New Zealand Dollar1.19341.572331.978780.01151.303551.100311.116790.15398
Norwegian Krone6.19048.1559910.26430.059646.761775.707545.7930.79874
Pakistani Rupee101.1133.20158167.633890.974110.4314693.2140994.6097713.04482
Philippine Peso43.71557.5955272.483830.4211547.7498640.3051840.908675.6405
Polish Zloty3.1994.214765.304260.030823.494272.949472.993640.41276
Russian Rouble36.7448.405860.918590.3539640.1310833.8742434.381434.74052
Singapore Dollar1.2491.645592.070970.012031.364281.151581.168820.16116
Swedish Krona6.98259.199611.577680.067277.626986.437866.534250.90094
Thai Baht31.9542.0948652.976290.3078134.8989629.4578629.898934.12247
Turkish Lira2.16362.850593.587460.020842.36331.994842.024710.27917
Taiwan Dollar29.87339.3583749.532420.287832.6302627.5428727.955273.85448
South African Rand10.657414.0413717.671030.1026711.641079.826119.973241.37511