Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real3.28453.610934.306980.031333.329792.4862.458460.42346
Chilean Peso658.8724.27441863.88676.28392667.88321498.6376493.1137784.93631
Chinese Yuan6.67847.342138.757410.06376.770485.05484.99880.86102
Swiss Franc0.98641.084431.293470.0094110.746590.738320.12717
Czech Koruna24.57627.0184732.226590.2344224.9148418.6012718.395213.16848
Danish Krone6.77067.443498.878310.064586.863955.124585.067810.8729
Fiji Dollar2.04752.250992.684890.019532.075731.549731.532560.26398
Honduras Lempira22.6724.9230429.727250.2162422.9825617.1586416.968562.92275
Hong Kong Dollar7.75648.5272610.170990.073987.863345.870725.805691
Iceland Krona121.72133.81706159.611851.16102123.3982292.1283791.1077815.69285
Indian Rupee67.37574.0710288.349070.6426568.3039350.9953150.430398.68638
Indonesian Rupiah1313814443.7115217227.90454125.3159613319.140319943.990319833.832341693.82703
Israeli Shekel3.8444.226035.040650.036673.8972.909482.877250.49559
Korean Won1137.61250.659631491.7387910.850921153.28467861.03542851.49701146.66598
Latvian Lat0.62050.682170.813660.005920.629060.469650.464450.08
Malaysian Ringgit4.06834.472635.334780.038814.124393.079253.045130.52451
Mexican Peso18.752620.6163124.590350.1788719.0111514.1936114.036382.41769
New Zealand Dollar1.42631.568051.870310.01361.445971.079551.067590.18389
Norwegian Krone8.58429.4373411.256490.081888.702556.497286.42531.10672
Pakistani Rupee104.83115.24846137.463940.99991106.2753479.3445478.4655713.51529
Philippine Peso47.1451.8249861.814840.4496447.7899435.6796935.284436.07756
Polish Zloty3.96924.363685.204830.037864.023933.004242.970960.51173
Russian Rouble65.29571.784385.621560.6228166.1952649.4209848.87358.41821
Singapore Dollar1.361.495161.783370.012971.378751.029371.017960.17534
Swedish Krona8.64339.5023111.333990.082448.762476.542016.469541.11434
Thai Baht35.0538.5334245.961190.3343235.5332526.5289126.235034.51885
Turkish Lira3.03853.340483.98440.028983.080392.29982.274330.39174
Taiwan Dollar32.13935.3331142.143980.3065632.5821224.3256124.056144.14355
South African Rand14.332115.7564918.793730.1367114.529710.8477910.727621.84778