Top 20 World Currencies

  USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
Brazilian Real2.21982.988023.78160.021862.459342.067052.100290.2864
Chilean Peso563.11757.98896959.301535.54652623.87547524.35981532.7940272.65279
Chinese Yuan6.19768.3424410.558090.061056.866395.771115.863940.79962
Swiss Franc0.90261.214971.537650.0088910.840490.854010.11645
Czech Koruna20.400527.4606334.753830.2009422.6019318.9966519.30222.63208
Danish Krone5.54047.45789.43850.054576.138275.159145.242120.71483
Fiji Dollar1.84232.479883.13850.018152.04111.715521.743120.23769
Honduras Lempira20.96128.215135.708690.2064623.2229119.5185819.832532.7044
Hong Kong Dollar7.750710.4330313.203920.076348.587087.217347.333431
Iceland Krona115.1154.93337196.081771.13371127.5205107.17944108.903414.85027
Indian Rupee59.930580.67102102.096250.590366.3976355.8064156.704047.73227
Indonesian Rupiah1154515540.4495919667.80239113.7158312790.826510750.5354310923.455391489.54288
Israeli Shekel3.41114.59165.811070.03363.779193.176373.227460.4401
Korean Won1028.151383.968231751.5332210.127061139.09816957.39827972.7978132.65253
Latvian Lat0.52190.702520.88910.005140.578220.485990.49380.06734
Malaysian Ringgit3.16884.265455.39830.031213.510752.950742.99820.40884
Mexican Peso12.933317.4092122.032880.1273914.3289412.043312.237011.66866
New Zealand Dollar1.16021.561721.976490.011431.28541.080361.097740.14969
Norwegian Krone6.19888.3440610.560140.061066.867725.772235.865080.79977
Pakistani Rupee98.68132.8308168.109030.97198109.3286191.8893893.367412.73175
Philippine Peso43.24558.2110673.671210.4259547.9115940.2691140.916835.5795
Polish Zloty3.07284.136225.234750.030273.404392.861352.907370.39645
Russian Rouble34.879546.9504659.419930.3435638.6433632.4792833.00174.50017
Singapore Dollar1.23771.666042.108520.012191.371261.152531.171070.15969
Swedish Krona6.84359.2118711.658430.067417.581996.372576.475070.88295
Thai Baht31.8242.8321454.207840.3134235.2537129.6303230.106924.10544
Turkish Lira2.08842.811153.557750.020572.313761.944691.975970.26945
Taiwan Dollar29.97740.3513351.068140.2952733.2118327.9141428.363143.86765
South African Rand10.525214.1677217.930490.1036711.660989.800919.958561.35797